Übersicht (Arbeitsleistung, Sachspenden und Geldspenden) von Firmen vor und während 96-Stunden

lfd. Nr.Firma /SpenderAnsprechpartnerPLZStadt
1Installateurmeister U. RosinUwe Rosin14542Töplitz
2Installateurmeister W. SchlankeWolfgang Schlanke14542Töplitz
3Brunnenbau GbR Dreßler & Geist14542Töplitz
4Bäckermeister KühnbaumGunnar Kühnbaum14542Töplitz
5Fleischerei PirschHerr Pirsch14542Töplitz
6Yachthafen Ringel Frank Ringel14542Töplitz
7Trockenbau W. SchmidtWilfried Schmidt14542Töplitz
8Fassaden- Roland OHGRoland Tschörtner14542Werder
9Elektromeister W. NätebuschWilfried Nätebusch14542Töplitz
10Elektromeister S. FriebelSteffen Friebel14532Teltow
11Raumausstattung GmbHKarsten Giehle14542Töplitz
12Töplitzer EinkaufsmarktKathrin Zosky14542Töplitz
13Garten- u. Landschaftsbau Christian Stahlberg14542Töplitz
14Garten- u. Landschaftsbau Volker Stahlberg14542Töplitz
15Dämmisol GmbH PotsdamAndreas Giermann14471Potsdam
16Brun & Böhm BaustoffeJ. Pasewalk14482Potsdam
17Saint- Gobin Deutsche Glas Jeanette Przybyla14482Potsdam
18Raab KarcherGuido Wlach14478Potsdam
19ERKA- Bau u. Handels GmbHHeidrun Fuchs14482Potsdam
20Möbel- BossR. Foehling14478Potsdam
21Potsdamer Blumen eG14548Geltow
22Plötziner Erden GmbH14542Werder
23Pritzkow FensterbauFrau Krebs14641Nauen
24Hagebaumarkt WerderFrau Fach14542Werder
25Wolfgang Kissler GmbHFrau Krautz14542Werder
26Brillux GmbH & Co. KGHerr Wuhlke14482Potsdam
27Holger Behnke GmbH & Co. KGHolger Behnke14476Fahrland
28Holzfachzentrum PotsdamPeter Räsch14482Potsdam
29Heim Deko Potsdam GmbHHerr Schramm14478Potsdam
30Horne PotsdamTobias Große14482Potsdam
31Kapell Baustoffe GmbHAndreas Wenske14478Potsdam
32City- Teppiche PotsdamAnke Kinder14480Potsdam
33LandtagsabgeordneteSusanne Melior14473Potsdam
34Ortsbeirat TöplitzFrank Ringel14542Töplitz
35Stellv. Landrat PM Herr Stein14542Werder
36Stadtsportbund PotsdamAnne Pichler14471Potsdam
37Landessportbund BRBAndreas Gerlach14471Potsdam
38PC Service- und WartungsteamStefan May14822Linthe
39Alpha- PCHerr Reisewitz14473Potsdam
40Dachdeckermeisterin Nicole Grube14476Potsdam
41DackdeckermeisterMario Dossow14542Werder
42Motorschiff MS WerderAriane Schütz14542Töplitz
43Dirk Huber14542Töplitz
44Dienstleistungen Rico Giese14542Werder
45Familie Domröse14532Teltow
46Metallbau RömmlerCarsten Römmler14532Stahnsdorf
47Techn. Einsatzeinheit der PolizeiPHK Matthias Leyer14469Potsdam
48Frau Wegener14542Töplitz
49DABESA PotsdamHerr Kannenberg14469Potsdam
50Hotel Mohr Herr Mohr14542Töplitz
51Kongresshotel PotsdamFrau Führer14471Potsdam
52BILA AG BerlinBerlin
53Firma Step PotsdamPotsdam
54Fa. Subway14542Werder
55G & K Elektro-GmbH & Co. KG14532Kleinmachnow
56Agravis BauserviceHerr Delaporte14542Glindow
57Andrea SchulzAndrea SchulzBerlin
58Joachim JeserigJoachim JeserigBerlin
59THW BerlinMirko SpielhagenBerlin
60Firma TeglaHerr Pursch und Herr Forth14469Potsdam
61Peter MatthaiPeter Matthai
62Brigitte RechtBerlin
63Pflegeheim Cura- HumanisFrau Rita Werner14552Michendorf
64Berufsförderungswerk e.V. Friesack / WerderHerr Mathias Gedicke14542Werder
65Hornbach Baumarkt MarquardtHerr Marks14476Potsdam
66Trockenbau O. LorenzOlaf Lorenz14943Luckenwalde
67Gartenlokal am KaiserbahnhofHarry Przybyla14469Potsdam
68Elektrofirma Glüheisen Ralf Glüheisen14542Töplitz
69Ingo Schiller14542Töplitz
70Fliesenlegermeister A. GebhardtAndreas Gebhardt14548Geltow
71Montagebetrieb UP-TO-DATEGerd- Uwe Barge14542Töplitz
72ATP Potsdam
73Firma Bärenmenü14542Werder
74Rausch Straßen- u. Tiefbau- GmbHHerr Swillus14642Falkensee
75Elektrofirma PlamannRalph Plamann14542Werder
76Trockenbau EbelingThomas Ebeling14478Potsdam
77Trockenbau BenzReinhold Benz14548Geltow
78Fa. H. MohrHenry Mohr14542Töplitz
79Schleenvoigt- AusbauAchim Schleenvoigt14542Töplitz
80Akkuschraubercup TöplitzSteffen Belikat14542Töplitz
81Freiwillige Feuerwehr TöplitzFrank Huber14542Töplitz
82Freiwillige Feuerwehr Phöben14542Phöben
83Detlef Noah14532Kleinmachnow
84TGA WerderDetlef Blum14542Werder
85Jan Kobs14532Stahnsdorf
86Gunnar Düring14532Stahnsdorf
87Minigolfanlage TöplitzHerr Witte14542Töplitz
88Brunnenbau PhöbenBernd Rosenbusch14542Werder
89Marina FerchGünther Matz1454214548
90Marina FerchGünther Matz1454214548
91EON- EDISHer Junkel14542Derwitz
92WAZV WerderFrau Ballerstedt14542Werder
93Telekom PotsdamAndreas Buhl14552Michendorf
94Installateurmeister M. HenßlerMathias Henßler14532Stahnsdorf
95Petra und Lutz Jäckel14542Töplitz
96TischlermeisterMaik Tietz14542Werder
97IKW GmbHRoland Stengel14542Werder
98Fa. Superglass DämmstoffeDirk Bednarski64297Darmstadt
99Rigips GmbHT. Leonhardt14656Brieselang
100Pro-Best GmbH ProfilsystemeHr. Stadtherr97348Rödelsee
101Dämmisol Baustoffe GmbHOdilo Wessel10243Berlin
102Petra Blutz
103Kfz-Service und InstandsetzungMichael Zorsky15442Töplitz
104Petra Habichs
105Fr. Wachholz
106Fam. Paul
107Hr. Less
108Stadtverwaltung Stadt WerderHerr Große14542Werder
109FotografenmeisterJürgen Schönbrunn14542Töplitz
110commsult AGMichael Buschner14471Potsdam